-
Round 41
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Keiwan Ratliff, CB/PR
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - Ricardo Colclough, CB
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Todd Wade, OT
9:45 - 10:00 Rochester Rampage - Kalimba Edwards, DE
10:00 - 10:15 Super Deuces - Patrick Ramsey, QB
10:15 - 10:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Qasim Mitchell, OT
10:30 - 10:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Jay Bellamy, S
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 LA Playas - Andy McCollum, C
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers - Dave Moore, TE/LS
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Mike Gandy, G/T
11:45 - 12:00 Bushwhackers - Marcus Pollard, TE
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Mike Pearson, OT
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Correll Buckhalter, RB
12:45 - 1:00 Bushwhackers - Matt Stover, K
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - MISSED PICK
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - PASSED
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
1:45 - 2:00 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
Last edited by R. Rich; 05-18-2005 at 08:37 AM.
-
-
Round 42
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - MISSED PICK
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - PASSED
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - MISSED PICK
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Dewayne White, DE
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Dewayne Washington, CB
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Lance Johnstone, DE
5:00 - 5:15 Canadian Radiation Kings - Mike Rumph, CB
5:15 - 5:30 Oklahoma Outlaws - Mewelde Moore, RB
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - Isaiah Kacyvenski, OLB
5:45 - 6:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - John Kasay, K
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Torrie Cox, CB/KR
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:45 - 7:00 LA Playas - Oliver Ross T
7:00 - 7:15 Golden Brewsers - Troy Brown, WR/CB
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Jerome Woods, S
7:30 - 7:45 Los Angeles Playas - Steve Edwards, G/T
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - Alex Lewis, OLB/GN
Last edited by R. Rich; 05-18-2005 at 08:37 AM.
-
-
Round 43
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Tim Rattay, QB
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - Freddie Jones, TE
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Ryan Lilja, OG
9:45 - 10:00 Rochester Rampage - Terrence Holt, DB
10:00 - 10:15 Super Deuces - Brandon Whiting, DE
10:15 - 10:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Montrae Holland, OG
10:30 - 10:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Bobby Taylor, CB
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 LA Playas - Jeremi Johnson, FB
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers - Ronnie Heard, FS
11:30 - 11:45 Retro Raiders - Mike Scifres, P
11:45 - 12:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - Sam Cowart, ILB
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - PASSED
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Vinny Testaverde, QB
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Tom Tupa, P
12:45 - 1:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - Stockar McDougle, OT
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - Jeff Garcia, QB
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - PASSED
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - Nnamdi Asomugha, DB
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Mike Flanagan, C
-
-
Round 44
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - Victor Riley, T
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - Doug Brien, K
3:30 - 3:45 Super Dueces - Kevin Mathis, DB
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - Nick Goings, RB
4:00 - 4:15 Retro Raiders - Doug Brzezinski, G/LS
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Willie Ponder, WR/KR
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Chester Taylor, RB
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - PASSED
5:00 - 5:15 Canadian Radiation Kings - Lance Schulters, FS
5:15 - 5:30 Retro Raiders - David Bowens, DE
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - John Kitna, QB
5:45 - 6:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - Peter Warrick, WR
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - PASSED
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - Robert Ferguson, WR/Ret
6:45 - 7:00 Super Deuces - Mitch Berger P-K-HLD
7:00 - 7:15 Retro Raiders - Mike Rosenthal, OT
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Rocky Calmus, ILB
7:30 - 7:45 Los Angeles Playas - Joe Zelenka, TE/LS
7:45 - 8:00 Oklahoma Outlaws - Ken Dorsey, QB
-
-
Round 45
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Todd Johnson, S
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - Bobbie Williams, OG
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Carson Leonardo, DT
9:45 - 10:00 Rochester Rampage - Ladell Betts, RB
10:00 - 10:15 LA Playas - PASSED
10:15 - 10:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Trey Teague, C
10:30 - 10:45 Oklahoma Outlaws - Sean Mahan, OG
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 Retro Raiders - Rashad Moore, DT
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers -
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Wayne Lucier, C/G
11:45 - 12:00 Oklahoma Outlaws - Chaun Thompson, OLB
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - PASSED
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Chris Claiborne, OLB
12:30 - 12:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - Tim Euhus, TE
12:45 - 1:00 Oklahoma Outlaws - Drayton Florence, CB
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - Jason Hanson, K
1:15 - 1:30 Oklahoma Outlaws - Josh Scobee, K
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - Michael Bennett, RB
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Shawn Barber, OLB
Last edited by R. Rich; 05-20-2005 at 11:37 AM.
-
-
Round 46
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - Scott Player, P
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - Chris Hanson, P
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - MISSED PICK
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - Chris Gardocki, P
4:00 - 4:15 Rochester Rampage - Andy Lee, P
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - AJ Feeley, QB
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Lawrence Tynes, K
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - William Joseph, DT
5:00 - 5:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Phil Dawson, K
5:15 - 5:30 Ebenezer Norsemen - Wesley Welker, RET
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - MISSED PICK
5:45 - 6:00 Rochester Rejects - Stuart Schweigert, S/GN
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - Melvin Fowler, C/OG
6:15 - 6:30 Screaming Vikings - B.J. Sams, RB/PR
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - Passed
6:45 - 7:00 Super Deuces - Rashaun Woods, WR
7:00 - 7:15 Rochester Rejects - Jerome Pathon, WR
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - MISSED PICK
7:30 - 7:45 Ebenezer Norsemen - Troy Edwards, WR
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - MISSED PICK
Last edited by R. Rich; 05-20-2005 at 11:37 AM.
-
-
Round 47
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Ben Taylor, OLB
9:15 - 9:30 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - JJ Moses, RET
9:45 - 10:00 Retro Raiders - Quentin Griffin, RB
10:00 - 10:15 Super Deuces - Rashad Baker, S
10:15 - 10:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Brad Johnson, QB
10:30 - 10:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Kenyatta Walker, T
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - Hannibal Navies, OLB
11:00 - 11:15 Rochester Rejects - Kim Herring, S
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers - Calvin Pace, DE
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Mike Karney, FB
11:45 - 12:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Ryan Tucker, T
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Courtney Watson, ILB
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Scott Gragg, T
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Ray Brown, G/T
12:45 - 1:00 Rochester Rampage - Ryan Pontbriand, LS
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - Ron Stone, G
1:15 - 1:30 Oklahoma Outlaws - Troy Flemming, FB
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - Mike Schneck, LS
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Josh Stamer, OLB/GN
For all the education and practice each of us undergoes, the achievment of mastery is ultimately the outcome of a personal quest for understanding.
-
-
Round 48
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - Marco Coleman, DE
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - Rob Davis, LS
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - Cedric Woodard, DE
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Marcus Coleman, FS
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Izell Reese, S
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Craig Hentrich, P
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Bhawoh Jue, FS
5:00 - 5:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Josh Bidwell, P
5:15 - 5:30 Retro Raiders - Bobby Wade, WR
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - Michael Turner, RB
5:45 - 6:00 Rochester Rejects - Keith Newman, OLB
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Nick Harris, P
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:45 - 7:00 Super Deuces - Tully Banta-Cain, LB/LS
7:00 - 7:15 Retro Raiders - Terreal Bierria, S
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Mike McMahon, QB/HLD
7:30 - 7:45 Super Deuces - Nick Ferguson, CB
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - Craig Krenzel, QB
-
-
Round 49
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Rex Hadnot, C
9:15 - 9:30 Super Deuces - Jon Dorenbos LS
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Antonio Cochran, DE
9:45 - 10:00 Retro Raiders - Reggie Torbor DE-LB GN
10:00 - 10:15 Super Deuces - Travis LaBoy DE
10:15 - 10:30 Screaming Vikings - Chartric Darby, DT
10:30 - 10:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Marshall Faulk, RB
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 Erie Assassins - Donnell Washington, DT
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers - Jarvis Green, DE
11:30 - 11:45 Erie Assassins - Darrell McClover, LB/GN
11:45 - 12:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Jeff Gooch, LB/GN
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Quincy Carter, QB
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Rich Coady, S/KR/GN
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Travis Taylor, WR
12:45 - 1:00 Retro Raiders - Scott Tercero T/G
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - Michael Hawthorne, CB/GN
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - Bracy Walker, S
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - Cullen Jenkins, DT
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Christian Fauria, TE
-
-
Round 50
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - Roman Phifer, ILB
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - Chris Dishman, G
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - Cory Withrow, C
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - Troy Evans, LB/GN
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Dirk Johnson, P
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Cory Bird, S/GN
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Bobby Hamilton, DE
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Reggie Howard, CB
5:00 - 5:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Jim Nelson, ILB/GN
5:15 - 5:30 Retro Raiders - Patrick Pass, FB
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - Raynoch Thompson, OLB
5:45 - 6:00 Erie Assassins - MISSED PICK
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Ernie Conwell, TE/LS
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:45 - 7:00 Super Deuces - Dan Campbell, TE
7:00 - 7:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Damion McIntosh, T
7:30 - 7:45 Super Deuces - Joaquin Gonzalez, T
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - Kevin Johnson, WR
-
-
Round 51
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Spencer Johnson, DT / Daniel Wilcox, TE
9:15 - 9:30 Super Deuces - Barry Gardner, LB / Marty Booker, WR
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Bobbie Tobeck, C / Donald Strickland, CB
9:45 - 10:00 Super Deuces - Jamar Martin, FB/ Chad Scott, CB
10:00 - 10:15 Fighting Shih Tzus - Missed Pick
10:15 - 10:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Jameel Cook, FB / Vonnie Holliday, DE
10:30 - 10:45 Rochester Rejects - Missed Pick
10:45 - 11:00 Bushwhackers - Jason Whittle, G / Enoch DeMar, G
11:00 - 11:15 Golden Brewsers - Adam Treu, C / Darius Thompson, WR
11:15 - 11:30 Retro Raiders - S Mark Roman / WR/PR James Thrash
11:30 - 11:45 Ebenezer Norsemen - Brock Marion, S and Gerard Warren, DT
11:45 - 12:00 Jersey Jaguars - OT LT Shelton and WR Az-Zahir Hakim
12:00 - 12:15 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Emmitt Smith, RB / Amos Zereoue, RB
12:15 - 12:30 Screaming Vikings - Fernando Bryant CB/Kris Richard CB/KR/GN
12:30 - 12:45 Bushwhackers - Tracy White OLB / Colby Bockwoldt ILB
12:45 - 1:00 Spaz Spartans - Ike Hilliard, WR / Chris Chandler QB, HLD
1:00 - 1:15 Erie Assassins - Todd Yoder, TE/Moran Norris, FB
1:15 - 1:30 New York Goldmines - Bo Schoebl DE/Jamar Fletcher CB
1:30 - 1:45 New England Wookiees - Ricky Proehl WR/KR/HLD - Cam Cleeland TE/LS
-
-
Round 52
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - John Parrella DL
2:00 - 2:15 New York Goldmines - Dane Looker WR/Hold - Itula Mili TE
2:15 - 2:30 Erie Assassins - Finished
2:30 - 2:45 Spaz Spartans - Tim Dwight, WR/KR / Dexter Wynn, CB/PR
2:45 - 3:00 Bushwhackers - Mario Hagan, ILB / Deshaun Foster, RB
3:00 - 3:15 Screaming Vikings - Kevin Kaesviharn S/James Mungro FB
3:15 - 3:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - David Allen, RB/PR / Ray Buchanan, S
3:30 - 3:45 Jersey Jaguars - TE Erron Kinney / OG Brad Badger
3:45 - 4:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Zach Wiegert, G / Rich Braham, C
4:00 - 4:15 Oklahoma Outlaws - Mat McBriar P/Jerricho Cotchery WR/KR
4:15 - 4:30 Golden Brewsers - Teyo Johnson, TE / Jarrett Payton, RB
4:30 - 4:45 Canadian Radiation Kings - Peter Boulware, OLB / Dave Zastudil, P
4:45 - 5:00 Rochester Rejects - Missed Pick
5:00 - 5:15 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Larry Triplett DT / Deion Sanders CB/PR
5:15 - 5:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Missed Pick
5:30 - 5:45 Super Deuces - Finished
5:45 - 6:00 Golden Brewsers - CB Keith Smith and Kurt Vollers T
6:00 - 6:15 LA Aztecs - Kevin Thomas, CB / Keith Traylor, DT
6:15 - 6:30 Retro Raiders - Finished
Last edited by Ebenezer; 05-24-2005 at 10:35 AM.
-
-
Round 53
9:00 - 9:15 LA Aztecs - bobby engram and reche caldwell wrs
9:15 - 9:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Jonathan Smith, WR / Brad Hoover RB
9:30 - 9:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Andre Davis WR/PR/KR and CHANGE PICK
9:45 - 10:00 Rochester Rejects - Grant Williams, T / Rex Tucker, G
10:00 - 10:15 Canadian Radiation Kings - S/GN Willie Offord / Anthony Clement, T
10:15 - 10:30 Golden Brewsers - Cooper Carlisle G-T and Ian Scott DT
10:30 - 10:45 Golden Brewsers - Jeremy Bridges G-T and Brandon Chillar ILB
10:45 - 11:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Tony Brown, DL and Kevin Curtis, WR
11:00 - 11:15 Jersey Jaguars - Jonathon Sullivan DT and Ricky Williams, RB
11:15 - 11:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels -John Wade, C and Eric Beverly, TE
11:30 - 11:45 Screaming Vikings - Kawika Mitchell, ILB and Kevin Bentley, OLB
11:45 - 12:00 Bushwhackers - DT Tim Anderson and WR David Tyree
12:00 - 12:15 Spaz Spartans - Kyle Brady, TE and Jim Finn, FB
12:15 - 12:30 New York Goldmines - Corey Ivy, CB and Greg Comella, FB
12:30 - 12:45 New England Wookiees - Corey Bradford, WR / Deke Cooper, S
-
-
Round 54
12:45 - 1:00 New England Wookiees - Chad Williams, S/GN / Niko Koutouvides, ILB
1:00 - 1:15 New York Goldmines - Larry Izzo, ILB & Grant Irons, DE-LB
1:15 - 1:30 Spaz Spartans - Antuan Edwards, S and Cory Hall, S
1:30 - 1:45 Bushwhackersm - WR Sam Aiken, and QB Trent Dilfer
1:45 - 2:00 Screaming Vikings - Done
2:00 - 2:15 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Walt Harris, CB and Aaron Beasley
2:15 - 2:30 Jersey Jaguars - Sammy Morris RB/Terry Cousin DB
2:30 - 2:45 Ebenezer Norsemen - Dwayne Carswell, TE and William Green, RB
2:45 - 3:00 Oklahoma Outlaws - Nat Dorsey, OT / Courtney Anderson, TE
3:00 - 3:15 Golden Brewsers - Clinton Hart, S
3:15 - 3:30 Canadian Radiation Kings - C-G Mike Flynn/QB David Garrard
3:30 - 3:45 Rochester Rejects - Brock Gutierrez, C / Mike Sellers, HB
3:45 - 4:00 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Jashon Sykes OLB / Marcellus Rivers TE
4:00 - 4:15 Fighting Shih Tzus - Stephen Davis, RB/ Trev Faulk, ILB GN
4:15 - 4:30 LA Aztecs - Don Muhlbach, C/LS
-
-
Round 55
4:30 - 4:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - Ryan Neufeld, TE / Jerry Wilson, S
4:45 - 5:00 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Ephraim Salaam OT / Quincy Morgan WR
5:00 - 5:15 Rochester Rejects - Chad Hutchinson, QB / Antowain Smith, RB
5:15 - 5:30 Canadian Radiation Kings - David Loverne OG/Freddie Mitchell WR
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - Done
5:45 - 6:00 Oklahoma Outlaws - Milford Brown OG / Steve Sciullo OG
6:00 - 6:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Ed Jasper, DT and Shane Matthews, QB
6:15 - 6:30 Jersey Jaguars - WR Kassim Osgood and C/LS Jean-Philippe Darche
6:30 - 6:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - John Browning, DL and Shaunard Harts, S
6:45 - 7:00 Bushwhackers - FB/RB Mike Alstott and Derrick Frost, P/HLD
7:00 - 7:15 Spaz Spartans - Tony Williams, DT and Blaine Saipaia, G/T
7:15 - 7:30 New York Goldmines - Paris Lenon, LB/GN / Jarrod Cooper, S/GN
7:30 - 7:45 New England Wookiees - Shawn Bryson, RB / Doug Flutie QB/HLD
-
-
Round 56
8:45 - 9:00 New England Wookiees - Missed Pick
9:00 - 9:15 New York Goldmines - Ian Allen OT / Aaron Gibson OG-OT
9:15 - 9:30 Spaz Spartans - TE/LS Bradford Banta / Larry Chester, DT
9:30 - 9:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - James Dearth, TE/LS and Chris Hetherington, FB
9:45 - 10:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - JR Redmond, FB/KR / Terrance Shaw, DB
10:00 - 10:15 Oklahoma Outlaws - Jesse Chatman RB / Cullen Loeffler C/LS
10:15 - 10:30 Golden Brewsers - Terry Glenn WR
10:30 - 10:45 Canadian Radiation Kings - RB Anthony Thomas-TE Ben Hartsock
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - Lance Frazier CB/PR - Josh Parry FB/KR
11:00 - 11:15 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Jordan Black OG/OT - Paul Zukauskas OG/OT
11:15 - 11:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Kyle Vanden Bosch DE / Moe Williams RB
Round 57
11:30 - 11:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - Jay Fiedler QB / Mike Pucillo OG
11:45 - 12:00 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Jimmy Wyrick Gn/KR/CB - Corey Fuller S
12:00 - 12:15 Rochester Rejects - Tyoka Jackson DT / Vaughn Parker OT
12:15 - 12:30 Canadian Radiation Kings - OT/LS Patrick Mannelly
12:30 - 12:45 Oklahoma Outlaws - Robert Thomas ILB / Mark Brown OLB
1:00 - 1:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Micah Knorr, P/K/HLD
1:30 - 1:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Damion Cook, G/T and Keith Lewis, S/GN
1:45 - 2:00 Spaz Spartans - Derick Armstrong, WR and Deshon Polk, ILB
2:00 - 2:15 New England Wookiees - MISSED PICK
Round 58
2:15 - 2:30 New England Wookiees - MISSED PICK
2:30 - 2:45 Spaz Spartans - Cory Raymer, C / Lawrence Smith, G
2:45 - 3:00 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Marcus Bell, DT / Jordan Black, G/T
3:00 - 3:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - DONE
3:15 - 3:30 Oklahoma Outlaws - Andrew Pinnock, FB / Jacob Rogers OT
3:30 - 3:45 Canadian Radiation Kings - DONE
3:45 - 4:00 Rochester Rejects - Billy Cundiff K / Steve Cheek P/HLD
4:00 - 4:15 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Damione Lewis, DT
Round 59
4:15 - 4:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Done
4:30 - 4:45 Rochester Rejects - Tyson Walter OG / Reggie Swinton KR/WR
4:45 - 5:00 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Mark Brunnel, QB / Ronald McKinnon, ILB
5:00 - 5:15 Spaz Spartans - Tony Fisher, RB
5:15 - 5:30 New England Wookiees - Peppi Zellner, DE / John Hand, DT / Hollis Thomas, DT / Matt Willig, T / Terrence Metcalf, G / Tom Nutten, G / Brian Kozlowski, HB
Round 60
5:30 - 5:45 Spaz Spartans - DONE
5:45 - 6:00 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Dez White, WR
6:15 – 6:30 Rochester Rejects DT: Rien Long, DE: Carl Powell, DE: Lance Legree, DT: Kindal MooreheadOT: Adam Haayer, OG: Jamar Nesbit, FB: Stephen Trejo, S: Jon McGraw, CB: Chris Cash, ILB: Artie Ulmer, TE/LS: Justin Snow
-
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules