Here is the order and time slots for Rounds 37 & 38. Each pick in these rounds are worth $200K. Remember, you may pass. You do not have to pick in every round. If you miss your time then the next owner will be on the clock. You are still able to pick for that round as long as that round is not over. Once the round is over you lose the pick for that round.
Round 37
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Robert Royal, TE
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - TJ Duckett, RB
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Sammy Davis, CB
9:45 - 10:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Eric Warfield, CB
10:00 - 10:15 Oklahoma Outlaws - Ian Scott, DT
10:15 - 10:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Aaron Stecker, RB/RET
10:30 - 10:45 Oklahoma Outlaws - Shaun McDonald, WR
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 Rochester Rampage - Monsanto Pope, DT
11:15 - 11:30 Rochester Rampage - Brandon Moore, G
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Ron Edwards, DT
11:45 - 12:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Arturo Freeman, S
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Justin Smiley, OG
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Chris Gray, G
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Najeh Davenport, RB
12:45 - 1:00 Bushwhackers - Antonio Bryant, WR
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - Chad Brown, OLB
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - Makoa Freitas, OT
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - Nick Hardwick, C
1:45 - 2:00 New York Goldmines - Antwan Odom, DE
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 38
3:00 - 3:15 New York Goldmines - Idrees Bashir, S
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - Orlando Huff, ILB
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - Jabari Holloway, TE
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - Mark Simoneau, ILB
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Seth Wand, OT
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Jim Kleinsasser, TE
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Jay Foreman, ILB
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Greg Favors, DE/LB
5:00 - 5:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Matt Stinchcomb, G/C
5:15 - 5:30 Rochester Rampage - Brandon Short, LB/GN
5:30 - 5:45 Oklahoma Outlaws - Torrin Tucker, OT
5:45 - 6:00 Jersey Jaguars - Warrick Holdman, LB
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Steve McKinney, C
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - Ben Watson, TE
6:45 - 7:00 Super Deuces - Jermaine Phillips, S
7:00 - 7:15 Rochester Rampage - Chad Williams, S
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Greg Lewis, WR
7:30 - 7:45 Los Angeles Playas - Montae Reagor, DT
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - MISSED PICK
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for Catch up
Round 37
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Robert Royal, TE
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - TJ Duckett, RB
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Sammy Davis, CB
9:45 - 10:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Eric Warfield, CB
10:00 - 10:15 Oklahoma Outlaws - Ian Scott, DT
10:15 - 10:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Aaron Stecker, RB/RET
10:30 - 10:45 Oklahoma Outlaws - Shaun McDonald, WR
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 Rochester Rampage - Monsanto Pope, DT
11:15 - 11:30 Rochester Rampage - Brandon Moore, G
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Ron Edwards, DT
11:45 - 12:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Arturo Freeman, S
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Justin Smiley, OG
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Chris Gray, G
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Najeh Davenport, RB
12:45 - 1:00 Bushwhackers - Antonio Bryant, WR
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - Chad Brown, OLB
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - Makoa Freitas, OT
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - Nick Hardwick, C
1:45 - 2:00 New York Goldmines - Antwan Odom, DE
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 38
3:00 - 3:15 New York Goldmines - Idrees Bashir, S
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - Orlando Huff, ILB
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - Jabari Holloway, TE
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - Mark Simoneau, ILB
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Seth Wand, OT
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Jim Kleinsasser, TE
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Jay Foreman, ILB
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Greg Favors, DE/LB
5:00 - 5:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Matt Stinchcomb, G/C
5:15 - 5:30 Rochester Rampage - Brandon Short, LB/GN
5:30 - 5:45 Oklahoma Outlaws - Torrin Tucker, OT
5:45 - 6:00 Jersey Jaguars - Warrick Holdman, LB
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Steve McKinney, C
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - Ben Watson, TE
6:45 - 7:00 Super Deuces - Jermaine Phillips, S
7:00 - 7:15 Rochester Rampage - Chad Williams, S
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Greg Lewis, WR
7:30 - 7:45 Los Angeles Playas - Montae Reagor, DT
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - MISSED PICK
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for Catch up
Comment