Here is the order and time slots for Rounds 49 & 50. Each pick in these rounds are worth $100K. Remember, you may pass. You do not have to pick in every round. If you miss your time then the next owner will be on the clock. You are still able to pick for that round as long as that round is not over. Once the round is over you lose the pick for that round.
Round 49
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Rex Hadnot, C
9:15 - 9:30 Super Deuces - Jon Dorenbos LS
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Antonio Cochran, DE
9:45 - 10:00 Retro Raiders - Reggie Torbor DE-LB GN
10:00 - 10:15 Super Deuces - Travis LaBoy DE
10:15 - 10:30 Screaming Vikings - Chartric Darby, DT
10:30 - 10:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Marshall Faulk, RB
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 Erie Assassins - Donnell Washington, DT
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers - Jarvis Green, DE
11:30 - 11:45 Erie Assassins - Darrell McClover, LB/GN
11:45 - 12:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Jeff Gooch, LB/GN
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Quincy Carter, QB
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Rich Coady, S/KR/GN
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Travis Taylor, WR
12:45 - 1:00 Retro Raiders - Scott Tercero T/G
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - Michael Hawthorne, CB/GN
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - Bracy Walker, S
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - Cullen Jenkins, DT
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Christian Fauria, TE
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 50
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - Roman Phifer, ILB
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - Chris Dishman, G
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - Cory Withrow, C
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - Troy Evans, LB/GN
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Dirk Johnson, P
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Cory Bird, S/GN
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Bobby Hamilton, DE
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Reggie Howard, CB
5:00 - 5:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Jim Nelson, ILB/GN
5:15 - 5:30 Retro Raiders - Patrick Pass, FB
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - Raynoch Thompson, OLB
5:45 - 6:00 Erie Assassins - MISSED PICK
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Ernie Conwell, TE/LS
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:45 - 7:00 Super Deuces - Dan Campbell, TE
7:00 - 7:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Damion McIntosh, T
7:30 - 7:45 Super Deuces - Joaquin Gonzalez, T
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - Kevin Johnson, WR
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for Catch up
Round 49
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Rex Hadnot, C
9:15 - 9:30 Super Deuces - Jon Dorenbos LS
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Antonio Cochran, DE
9:45 - 10:00 Retro Raiders - Reggie Torbor DE-LB GN
10:00 - 10:15 Super Deuces - Travis LaBoy DE
10:15 - 10:30 Screaming Vikings - Chartric Darby, DT
10:30 - 10:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Marshall Faulk, RB
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 Erie Assassins - Donnell Washington, DT
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers - Jarvis Green, DE
11:30 - 11:45 Erie Assassins - Darrell McClover, LB/GN
11:45 - 12:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Jeff Gooch, LB/GN
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Quincy Carter, QB
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Rich Coady, S/KR/GN
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Travis Taylor, WR
12:45 - 1:00 Retro Raiders - Scott Tercero T/G
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - Michael Hawthorne, CB/GN
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - Bracy Walker, S
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - Cullen Jenkins, DT
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Christian Fauria, TE
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 50
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - Roman Phifer, ILB
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - Chris Dishman, G
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - Cory Withrow, C
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - Troy Evans, LB/GN
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Dirk Johnson, P
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Cory Bird, S/GN
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Bobby Hamilton, DE
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Reggie Howard, CB
5:00 - 5:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Jim Nelson, ILB/GN
5:15 - 5:30 Retro Raiders - Patrick Pass, FB
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - Raynoch Thompson, OLB
5:45 - 6:00 Erie Assassins - MISSED PICK
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Ernie Conwell, TE/LS
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:45 - 7:00 Super Deuces - Dan Campbell, TE
7:00 - 7:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Damion McIntosh, T
7:30 - 7:45 Super Deuces - Joaquin Gonzalez, T
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - Kevin Johnson, WR
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for Catch up
Comment