Here is the order and time slots for Rounds 41 & 42. Each pick in these rounds are worth $200K. Remember, you may pass. You do not have to pick in every round. If you miss your time then the next owner will be on the clock. You are still able to pick for that round as long as that round is not over. Once the round is over you lose the pick for that round.
Round 41
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Keiwan Ratliff, CB/PR
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - Ricardo Colclough, CB
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Todd Wade, OT
9:45 - 10:00 Rochester Rampage - Kalimba Edwards, DE
10:00 - 10:15 Super Deuces - Patrick Ramsey, QB
10:15 - 10:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Qasim Mitchell, OT
10:30 - 10:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Jay Bellamy, S
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 LA Playas - Andy McCollum, C
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers - Dave Moore, TE/LS
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Mike Gandy, G/T
11:45 - 12:00 Bushwhackers - Marcus Pollard, TE
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Mike Pearson, OT
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Correll Buckhalter, RB
12:45 - 1:00 Bushwhackers - Matt Stover, K
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - MISSED PICK
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - PASSED
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
1:45 - 2:00 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 42
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - MISSED PICK
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - PASSED
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - MISSED PICK
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Dewayne White, DE
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Dewayne Washington, CB
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Lance Johnstone, DE
5:00 - 5:15 Canadian Radiation Kings - Mike Rumph, CB
5:15 - 5:30 Oklahoma Outlaws - Mewelde Moore, RB
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - Isaiah Kacyvenski, OLB
5:45 - 6:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - John Kasay, K
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Torrie Cox, CB/KR
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:45 - 7:00 LA Playas - Oliver Ross T
7:00 - 7:15 Golden Brewsers - Troy Brown, WR/CB
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Jerome Woods, S
7:30 - 7:45 Los Angeles Playas - Steve Edwards, G/T
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - Alex Lewis, OLB/GN
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for Catch up
Round 41
9:00 - 9:15 Retro Raiders - Keiwan Ratliff, CB/PR
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - Ricardo Colclough, CB
9:30 - 9:45 LA Aztecs - Todd Wade, OT
9:45 - 10:00 Rochester Rampage - Kalimba Edwards, DE
10:00 - 10:15 Super Deuces - Patrick Ramsey, QB
10:15 - 10:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - Qasim Mitchell, OT
10:30 - 10:45 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Jay Bellamy, S
10:45 - 11:00 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
11:00 - 11:15 LA Playas - Andy McCollum, C
11:15 - 11:30 Golden Brewsers - Dave Moore, TE/LS
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Mike Gandy, G/T
11:45 - 12:00 Bushwhackers - Marcus Pollard, TE
12:00 - 12:15 Jersey Jaguars - Mike Pearson, OT
12:15 - 12:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
12:30 - 12:45 Screaming Vikings - Correll Buckhalter, RB
12:45 - 1:00 Bushwhackers - Matt Stover, K
1:00 - 1:15 Spaz Spartans - MISSED PICK
1:15 - 1:30 Erie Assassins - PASSED
1:30 - 1:45 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
1:45 - 2:00 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 42
3:00 - 3:15 New England Wookiees - MISSED PICK
3:15 - 3:30 New York Goldmines - MISSED PICK
3:30 - 3:45 Erie Assassins - PASSED
3:45 - 4:00 Spaz Spartans - MISSED PICK
4:00 - 4:15 Bushwhackers - Dewayne White, DE
4:15 - 4:30 Screaming Vikings - Dewayne Washington, CB
4:30 - 4:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
4:45 - 5:00 Jersey Jaguars - Lance Johnstone, DE
5:00 - 5:15 Canadian Radiation Kings - Mike Rumph, CB
5:15 - 5:30 Oklahoma Outlaws - Mewelde Moore, RB
5:30 - 5:45 Golden Brewsers - Isaiah Kacyvenski, OLB
5:45 - 6:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - John Kasay, K
6:00 - 6:15 Rochester Rejects - MISSED PICK
6:15 - 6:30 Tampa Bay Tarpons - Torrie Cox, CB/KR
6:30 - 6:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:45 - 7:00 LA Playas - Oliver Ross T
7:00 - 7:15 Golden Brewsers - Troy Brown, WR/CB
7:15 - 7:30 LA Aztecs - Jerome Woods, S
7:30 - 7:45 Los Angeles Playas - Steve Edwards, G/T
7:45 - 8:00 Retro Raiders - Alex Lewis, OLB/GN
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for Catch up
Comment