Here is the order and time slots for Rounds 1 & 2. Each pick in Round 1 is worth $1 mil and in Round 2 is worth $500K. If you miss your time then the next owner will be on the clock. You are still able to pick for that round as long as that round is not over. Once the round is over you lose the pick for that round. Rookie picks will not be made up.
Round 1
9:00 - 9:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Braylon Edwards, WR
9:15 - 9:30 Erie Assassins - Derrick Johnson, LB
9:30 - 9:45 NY Goldmines - Troy Williamson, WR
9:45 - 10:00 Golden Brewsers - Carnell Williams, RB
10:00 - 10:15 Jersey Jaguars - Demarcus Ware, DE/LB
10:15 - 10:30 Oklahoma Outlaws - Cedric Benson, RB
10:30 - 10:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
10:45 - 11:00 Retro Raiders - Ronnie Brown, RB
11:00 - 11:15 Jersey Jaguars - Antrel Rolle, CB
11:15 - 11:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
11:30 - 11:45 Oklahoma Outlaws - Mike Williams, WR
11:45 - 12:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - Adam "Pac Man" Jones, CB
12:00 - 12:15 Bushwhackers - David Pollack, DE
12:15 - 12:30 Screaming Vikings - Jammal Brown, OT
12:30 - 12:45 Super Dueces - Shawne Merriman, DE/LB
12:45 - 1:00 Rochester Rejects - Erasmus James, DE
1:00 - 1:15 Golden Brewsters - Travis Johnson, DT
1:15 - 1:30 Spaz Spartans - Mark Clayton, WR
1:30 - 1:45 Erie Assassins - Thomas Davis, S/LB
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Marcus Spears, DE
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 2
3:00 – 3:15 New England Wookiees - Alex Smith, QB
3:15 – 3:30 LA Playas - Carlos Rogers, CB
3:30 – 3:45 TB Tarpons - Fabian Washington, CB
3:45 – 4:00 LA Aztecs - Arron Rogers, QB
4:00 – 4:15 Rochester Rejects - Luis Castillo, DT
4:15 – 4:30 Super Dueces - Matt Jones, WR
4:30 – 4:45 Screaming Vikings - Roddy White, WR
4:45 – 5:00 Rochester Rejects - Alex Barron, T
5:00 – 5:15 Rochester Rampage - Marlin Jackson, CB
5:15 – 5:30 Rochester Rampage - Reggie Brown, WR
5:30 – 5:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
5:45 – 6:00 Spaz Spartans - Heath Miller, TE
6:00 – 6:15 Retro Raiders - Justin Miller, CB
6:15 – 6:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:30 – 6:45 Canadian Radiation Kings - Kevin Burnett, OLB
6:45 – 7:00 Spaz Spartans - Channing Crowder, OLB
7:00 – 7:15 LA Playas - Odell Thurman, MLB
7:15 – 7:30 NY Goldmines - MISSED PICK
7:30 – 7:45 Super Deuces - Khalif Barnes, OT
7:45 – 8:00 LA Aztecs - Matt Roth, DE
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 1
9:00 - 9:15 Ebenezer Norsemen - Braylon Edwards, WR
9:15 - 9:30 Erie Assassins - Derrick Johnson, LB
9:30 - 9:45 NY Goldmines - Troy Williamson, WR
9:45 - 10:00 Golden Brewsers - Carnell Williams, RB
10:00 - 10:15 Jersey Jaguars - Demarcus Ware, DE/LB
10:15 - 10:30 Oklahoma Outlaws - Cedric Benson, RB
10:30 - 10:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
10:45 - 11:00 Retro Raiders - Ronnie Brown, RB
11:00 - 11:15 Jersey Jaguars - Antrel Rolle, CB
11:15 - 11:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
11:30 - 11:45 Oklahoma Outlaws - Mike Williams, WR
11:45 - 12:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - Adam "Pac Man" Jones, CB
12:00 - 12:15 Bushwhackers - David Pollack, DE
12:15 - 12:30 Screaming Vikings - Jammal Brown, OT
12:30 - 12:45 Super Dueces - Shawne Merriman, DE/LB
12:45 - 1:00 Rochester Rejects - Erasmus James, DE
1:00 - 1:15 Golden Brewsters - Travis Johnson, DT
1:15 - 1:30 Spaz Spartans - Mark Clayton, WR
1:30 - 1:45 Erie Assassins - Thomas Davis, S/LB
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Marcus Spears, DE
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 2
3:00 – 3:15 New England Wookiees - Alex Smith, QB
3:15 – 3:30 LA Playas - Carlos Rogers, CB
3:30 – 3:45 TB Tarpons - Fabian Washington, CB
3:45 – 4:00 LA Aztecs - Arron Rogers, QB
4:00 – 4:15 Rochester Rejects - Luis Castillo, DT
4:15 – 4:30 Super Dueces - Matt Jones, WR
4:30 – 4:45 Screaming Vikings - Roddy White, WR
4:45 – 5:00 Rochester Rejects - Alex Barron, T
5:00 – 5:15 Rochester Rampage - Marlin Jackson, CB
5:15 – 5:30 Rochester Rampage - Reggie Brown, WR
5:30 – 5:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - MISSED PICK
5:45 – 6:00 Spaz Spartans - Heath Miller, TE
6:00 – 6:15 Retro Raiders - Justin Miller, CB
6:15 – 6:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:30 – 6:45 Canadian Radiation Kings - Kevin Burnett, OLB
6:45 – 7:00 Spaz Spartans - Channing Crowder, OLB
7:00 – 7:15 LA Playas - Odell Thurman, MLB
7:15 – 7:30 NY Goldmines - MISSED PICK
7:30 – 7:45 Super Deuces - Khalif Barnes, OT
7:45 – 8:00 LA Aztecs - Matt Roth, DE
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for catch up
Comment