Here is the order and time slots for Rounds 3 & 4. Each pick in Round 3 is worth $400K and in Round 4 is worth $300K. If you miss your time then the next owner will be on the clock. You are still able to pick for that round as long as that round is not over. Once the round is over you lose the pick for that round. Rookie picks will not be made up.
Round 3
9:00 - 9:15 LA Aztecs - Barrett Ruud, LB
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - Mike Patterson, DT
9:30 - 9:45 New England Wookiees - Shaun Cody, DT
9:45 - 10:00 Golden Brewsers - OJ Atogwe, S
10:00 - 10:15 Spaz Spartans- Dan Cody, DE
10:15 - 10:30 Rochester Rampage - Chris Spencer, OC
10:30 - 10:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - David Baas, OC
10:45 - 11:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - Jason Campbell, QB
11:00 - 11:15 Spaz Spartans - Roscoe Parrish, WR
11:15 - 11:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Stanford Routt, CB
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Bryant McFadden, CB
11:45 - 12:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Marcus Johnson, OT
12:00 - 12:15 Bushwhackers - Logan Mankins, OG
12:15 - 12:30 Screaming Vikings - Darryl Blackstock, LB
12:30 - 12:45 Super Dueces - J.J. Arrington, RB
12:45 - 1:00 Rochester Rejects - Mike Nugent, K
1:00 - 1:15 LA Aztecs - Frank Gore, RB
1:15 - 1:30 TB Tarpons - Mark Bradley, WR
1:30 - 1:45 Ebenezer Norsemen - Adam Terry, OT
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Corey Webster, CB
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 4
3:00 – 3:15 New England Wookiees - Terrence Murphy, WR
3:15 – 3:30 LA Playas - Justin Tuck, DE
3:30 – 3:45 TB Tarpons - Brodney Pool, FS
3:45 – 4:00 LA Aztecs - Vincent Jackson, WR
4:00 – 4:15 Bushwhackers - Michael Roos, OT
4:15 – 4:30 LA Playas - Jerome Mathis, WR
4:30 – 4:45 Screaming Vikings - Stanley Wilson, CB
4:45 – 5:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Matt McCoy, OLB
5:00 – 5:15 Canadian Radiation Kings - Josh Bullocks, S
5:15 – 5:30 Canadian Radiation Kings - Maurice Clarrett, RB
5:30 – 5:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Eric Shelton, RB
5:45 – 6:00 Retro Raiders - Donte Nicholson, S
6:00 – 6:15 Retro Raiders - Anttaj Hawthorne, DT
6:15 – 6:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:30 – 6:45 Canadian Radiation Kings - Chris Henry, WR
6:45 – 7:00 Spaz Spartans - Ryan Moats, RB
7:00 – 7:15 Bushwhackers - Alex Smith, TE
7:15 – 7:30 NY Goldmines - MISSED PICK
7:30 – 7:45 Erie Assassins - Craphonso Thorpe, WR
7:45 – 8:00 Golden Brewsers - Courtney Roby, WR
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 3
9:00 - 9:15 LA Aztecs - Barrett Ruud, LB
9:15 - 9:30 LA Playas - Mike Patterson, DT
9:30 - 9:45 New England Wookiees - Shaun Cody, DT
9:45 - 10:00 Golden Brewsers - OJ Atogwe, S
10:00 - 10:15 Spaz Spartans- Dan Cody, DE
10:15 - 10:30 Rochester Rampage - Chris Spencer, OC
10:30 - 10:45 Fighting Shih Tzus - David Baas, OC
10:45 - 11:00 Canadian Radiation Kings - Jason Campbell, QB
11:00 - 11:15 Spaz Spartans - Roscoe Parrish, WR
11:15 - 11:30 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Stanford Routt, CB
11:30 - 11:45 Rochester Rampage - Bryant McFadden, CB
11:45 - 12:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Marcus Johnson, OT
12:00 - 12:15 Bushwhackers - Logan Mankins, OG
12:15 - 12:30 Screaming Vikings - Darryl Blackstock, LB
12:30 - 12:45 Super Dueces - J.J. Arrington, RB
12:45 - 1:00 Rochester Rejects - Mike Nugent, K
1:00 - 1:15 LA Aztecs - Frank Gore, RB
1:15 - 1:30 TB Tarpons - Mark Bradley, WR
1:30 - 1:45 Ebenezer Norsemen - Adam Terry, OT
1:45 - 2:00 New England Wookiees - Corey Webster, CB
2:00 - 3:00 OPEN for catch up
Round 4
3:00 – 3:15 New England Wookiees - Terrence Murphy, WR
3:15 – 3:30 LA Playas - Justin Tuck, DE
3:30 – 3:45 TB Tarpons - Brodney Pool, FS
3:45 – 4:00 LA Aztecs - Vincent Jackson, WR
4:00 – 4:15 Bushwhackers - Michael Roos, OT
4:15 – 4:30 LA Playas - Jerome Mathis, WR
4:30 – 4:45 Screaming Vikings - Stanley Wilson, CB
4:45 – 5:00 Ebenezer Norsemen - Matt McCoy, OLB
5:00 – 5:15 Canadian Radiation Kings - Josh Bullocks, S
5:15 – 5:30 Canadian Radiation Kings - Maurice Clarrett, RB
5:30 – 5:45 Kalamazoo Kamikaze Squirrels - Eric Shelton, RB
5:45 – 6:00 Retro Raiders - Donte Nicholson, S
6:00 – 6:15 Retro Raiders - Anttaj Hawthorne, DT
6:15 – 6:30 Fighting Shih Tzus - MISSED PICK
6:30 – 6:45 Canadian Radiation Kings - Chris Henry, WR
6:45 – 7:00 Spaz Spartans - Ryan Moats, RB
7:00 – 7:15 Bushwhackers - Alex Smith, TE
7:15 – 7:30 NY Goldmines - MISSED PICK
7:30 – 7:45 Erie Assassins - Craphonso Thorpe, WR
7:45 – 8:00 Golden Brewsers - Courtney Roby, WR
8:00 - 9:00 OPEN for catch up
Comment